Poniżej garść statystyk sezonu 2013/2014

Lp.DrużynaMŚr. BrŚr. BzŚr. Bs>2.5<2.5
1Piast Człuchów345.181.293.8882.35%17.65%
2Wietcisa Skarszewy345.030.884.1579.41%20.59%
3Bytovia II Bytów334.242.391.8575.76%24.24%
4Gryf Słupsk344.032.851.1867.65%32.35%
5GKS Kolbudy343.912.211.7173.53%26.47%
6Pogoń Lębork343.882.211.6867.65%32.35%
7Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański343.761.652.1264.71%35.29%
8Wierzyca Pelplin343.742.261.4776.47%23.53%
9Gryf 2009 Tczew343.711.182.5370.59%29.41%
10Powiśle Dzierzgoń343.651.851.7955.88%44.12%
11GKS Przodkowo343.622.850.7655.88%44.12%
12Orlęta Reda343.561.472.0973.53%26.47%
13Pomezania Malbork343.471.651.8264.71%35.29%
14Amator Kiełpino343.441.621.8267.65%32.35%
15KTS-K Wikęd Luzino343.352.241.1270.59%29.41%
16KS Chwaszczyno343.032.090.9455.88%44.12%
17Olimpia Sztum342.621.241.3850%50%
18Anioły Garczegorze332.391.39133.33%66.67%

By Robert

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie opublikowany.