Tabela ligowa sezonu 2013 / 2014

Lp.DrużynaMPktZRPBzBsRB
1GKS Przodkowo17431412551243
2KTS-K Wikęd Luzino17421403462026
3KS Chwaszczyno17401241401525
4Gryf Słupsk17381223631944
5Wierzyca Pelplin17341115432221
6Powiśle Dzierzgoń1733962321715
7GKS Kolbudy1732953462521
8Pogoń Lębork17321025451728
9Olimpia Sztum173194424159
10Amator Kiełpino173093537289
11Bytovia II Bytów1726827532528
12Anioły Garczegorze162574522175
13Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański172372833303
14Orlęta Reda17237282330-7
15Pomezania Malbork172062928235
16Gryf 2009 Tczew17206292537-12
17Piast Człuchów17923122150-29
18Wietcisa Skarszewy17930142467-43

By Robert

One thought on “Tabela sezon 2013 / 2014”

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie opublikowany.