Poniżej statystyki sezonu 2019/2020

Lp.DrużynaMŚr. BrŚr. BzŚr. Bs>2.5<2.5
1Stolem Gniewino184.672.831.8388.89%11.11%
2Jantar Ustka184.611.61383.33%16.67%
3Gwiazda Karsin184.561.892.6783.33%16.67%
4Wierzyca Pelplin184.52.062.4488.89%11.11%
5Lipniczanka Lipnica184.170.943.2277.78%22.22%
6Arka II Gdynia174.122.821.2976.47%23.53%
7GKS Przodkowo184.112.831.2888.89%11.11%
8Powiśle Dzierzgoń184.061.832.2272.22%27.78%
9Jaguar Gdańsk184.061.282.7883.33%16.67%
10Wda Lipusz1841.892.1166.67%33.33%
11Gedania Gdańsk183.891.89277.78%22.22%
12Kaszubia Kościerzyna183.672.441.2261.11%38.89%
13KTS-K Wikęd Luzino183.672.171.577.78%22.22%
14Cartusia Kartuzy183.671.721.9466.67%33.33%
15Pogoń Lębork183.5621.5672.22%27.78%
16GKS Kowale183.441.222.2266.67%33.33%
17Lechia II Gdańsk173.412.241.1852.94%47.06%
18Gryf Słupsk183.0621.0655.56%44.44%

By Robert

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie opublikowany.