Lp.PiłkarzKlubBramki
1Mateusz BorowskiGedania Gdańsk19
2Marcin TrojanowskiChojniczanka II Chojnice14
3Damian KugielGKS Kowale12
4Fabian SłowińskiGryf Słupsk12
5Rafał SiemaszkoKTS-K Wikęd Luzino12
6Wojciech ZyskaGedania Gdańsk12
7Bartosz ZalewskiGedania Gdańsk11
8Dominik KlechaMKS Władysławowo11
9Damian WojdaPogoń Lębork9
10Michał GajewskiGedania Gdańsk9
11Kornel PrzyborowskiArka II Gdynia9
12Szymon RychłowskiJaguar Gdańsk9
13Maciej MiecznikowskiSparta Sycewice9
14Mateusz GruszewskiGrom Nowy Staw9
15Diabate BassekouLechia II Gdańsk9
16Łukasz SkierkaSparta Sycewice9
17Oskar ZielińskiGryf Słupsk8
18Volodomyr KaydrovychBytovia Bytów8
19Daniel PiechowskiGryf Słupsk8
20Jakub PóźniakCzarni Pruszcz Gdański8
21Błażej TrokaKaszubia Kościerzyna8
22Nicolas KankowskiKaszubia Kościerzyna8
23Mateusz NiedźwiedzkiGrom Nowy Staw8
24Kacper KiełbOrkan Rumia7
25Guladi KokoladzeBorowiak Czersk7
26Patryk DudaBorowiak Czersk7
27Roman ZalovJaguar Gdańsk7
28Jakub KwidzińskiGryf Wejherowo7
29Artur SiemaszkoArka II Gdynia7
30Krystian OpłatkowskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino7
31Rafał BujnowskiKaszubia Kościerzyna7
32Łukasz ZjawińskiLechia II Gdańsk7
33Marek NiewiadomskiLechia II Gdańsk6
34Jakub KrefftOrkan Rumia6
35Karol BaranowskiGryf Wejherowo6
36Daniel MikołajewskiJaguar Gdańsk6
37Tomasz PiekarskiGryf Słupsk6
38Paweł RzepnikowskiJaguar Gdańsk6
39Jeremiasz GrelaChojniczanka II Chojnice6
40Dawid ZielinskiCzarni Pruszcz Gdański5
41Omran HaydaryLechia II Gdańsk5
42Dawid KowalskiOrkan Rumia5
43Arkadiusz ProenaMKS Władysławowo5
44Kamil KankowskiGedania Gdańsk5
45Hubert ŻuberArka II Gdynia5
46Mateusz DąbrowskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino5
47Michał MarszałkiewiczChojniczanka II Chojnice5
48Hieronim GieraszewskiWierzyca Pelplin5
49Konrad FormelaChojniczanka II Chojnice5
50Hubert SyldatkAnioły Garczegorze5
51Artur RzepińskiBytovia Bytów5
52Damian FormelaPogoń Lębork5
53Michał ChoszczAnioły Garczegorze5
54Łukasz KwaśnikPogoń Lębork5
55Daniel SławińskiWierzyca Pelplin5
56Mateusz SłumińskiAnioły Garczegorze4
57Mateusz DampcGryf Wejherowo4
58Maciej PietruszewskiJaguar Gdańsk4
59Norbert HołtynGrom Nowy Staw4
60Wojciech MusułaPogoń Lębork4
61Mateusz KaczmarskiKaszubia Kościerzyna4
62Egzon KryeziuLechia II Gdańsk4
63Dariusz StaniaszekGrom Nowy Staw4
64Paweł DejaGedania Gdańsk4
65Jakub JędrzejewskiGrom Nowy Staw4
66Kamil WójcikJantar Ustka4
67Krystian OkoniewskiLechia II Gdańsk4
68Szymon EmcheChojniczanka II Chojnice4
69Łukasz StasiakJantar Ustka4
70Jarosław KuźniarskiJaguar Gdańsk4
71Miłosz SzczepańskiLechia II Gdańsk4
72Kacper RedeckiCzarni Pruszcz Gdański4
73Maciej MelerWierzyca Pelplin3
74Marcel ZiemannGryf Wejherowo3
75Bartłomiej OleszczukJantar Ustka3
76Michał WdowiakBytovia Bytów3
77Dawid KarczewskiGrom Nowy Staw3
78Jakub MalichBytovia Bytów3
79Dominik MajerLechia II Gdańsk3
80Damian KopycińskiSparta Sycewice3
81Krzysztof GarbowskiGKS Kowale3
82Kacper SztukaChojniczanka II Chojnice3
83Maciej LeskeGryf Wejherowo3
84Oskar RykArka II Gdynia3
85Franciszek BarzowskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino3
86Paweł PiórPogoń Lębork3
87Jakub PawlakCzarni Pruszcz Gdański3
88Jakub GronowskiBorowiak Czersk3
89Mateusz FrankowskiGKS Kowale3
90Maciej GregorekGryf Słupsk3
91Krzysztof CysewskiKaszubia Kościerzyna3
92Jakub KarwatCzarni Pruszcz Gdański3
93Jakub CieślickiLechia II Gdańsk3
94Grzegorz LejkBytovia Bytów3
95Kacper DawidJantar Ustka3
96Damian JakubekBytovia Bytów2
97Patryk MrózOrkan Rumia2
98Mateusz PogorzalskiGedania Gdańsk2
99Adam DudaGedania Gdańsk2
100Damian LisieckiGryf Wejherowo2
101Eryk KosińskiSparta Sycewice2
102Bartłomiej GajdaChojniczanka II Chojnice2
103Łukasz ŁapigrowskiAnioły Garczegorze2
104Klaudiusz FilasJaguar Gdańsk2
105Mariusz KarpińskiJantar Ustka2
106Michał KowalkowskiGKS Kowale2
107Artur FormelaPogoń Lębork2
108Yuki KamimakiBorowiak Czersk2
109Artur ZiemblewiczGKS Kowale2
110Maciej KoszałkaGryf Wejherowo2
111Łukasz WróbelKaszubia Kościerzyna2
112Patryk SoboczyńskiArka II Gdynia2
113Przemysław KostuchKTS-K Wikęd Luzino2
114Kacper ŚwiątekJaguar Gdańsk2
115Nikodem SrokaGryf Wejherowo2
116Maciej WardzińskiGryf Wejherowo2
117Adam SzmidkeBytovia Bytów2
118Ryszard SumińskiLechia II Gdańsk2
119Krzysztof IwanowskiWierzyca Pelplin2
120Kacper KroczyńskiArka II Gdynia2
121Piotr WieczorekJaguar Gdańsk2
122Franciszek StenkaPogoń Lębork2
123Artur WojachBytovia Bytów2
124Jakub MrozikBorowiak Czersk2
125Samuel WirkusBytovia Bytów2
126Igor MichalskiCzarni Pruszcz Gdański2
127Krystian KielarGrom Nowy Staw2
128Krzysztof NiedźwiedzkiOrkan Rumia2
129Dominik GóźdźJaguar Gdańsk2
130Wiktor MiotkPogoń Lębork2
131Artur BodalskiCzarni Pruszcz Gdański2
132Patryk DąbrowskiGryf Słupsk2
133Maciej GorwaGedania Gdańsk2
134Maciej PyrekArka II Gdynia2
135Michał SzałekJantar Ustka2
136Jakub KałuzińskiLechia II Gdańsk2
137Błażej KujawskiGKS Kowale2
138Patryk WysieckiBorowiak Czersk2
139Mateusz KaczyńskiWierzyca Pelplin2
140Dominik SzukiełowiczJantar Ustka2
141Paweł DirdaWierzyca Pelplin2
142Szymon MytychGryf Słupsk2
143Filip TomasiewiczAnioły Garczegorze1
144Marek KwaśnikMKS Władysławowo1
145Przemysław SrokMKS Władysławowo1
146Błażej BiałekMKS Władysławowo1
147Szymon RedaBorowiak Czersk1
148Marcin KursBorowiak Czersk1
149Jakub StaniszewskiArka II Gdynia1
150Łukasz Swacha-SockJaguar Gdańsk1
151Adrian SolczakSparta Sycewice1
152Tomasz ParzychGryf Słupsk1
153Maciej GaszkaJaguar Gdańsk1
154Krystian FaltyńskiArka II Gdynia1
155Łukasz MurakowskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
156Szymon SkuratKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
157Filip KoperskiLechia II Gdańsk1
158Kacper KsiążkiewiczJantar Ustka1
159Igor SkwierzJantar Ustka1
160Dawid WasilewskiGKS Kowale1
161Sebastian WąsKaszubia Kościerzyna1
162Mateusz KuzimskiArka II Gdynia1
163Michał BednarskiArka II Gdynia1
164Jakub GolcOrkan Rumia1
165Marcin KarnilukGrom Nowy Staw1
166Krystian KlawikowskiSparta Sycewice1
167Rafał JahnGryf Wejherowo1
168Damian MońkaWierzyca Pelplin1
169Grzegorz SmolarekAnioły Garczegorze1
170Ruslan PankratovAnioły Garczegorze1
171Bartłomiej ChojnackiBytovia Bytów1
172Mateusz KoniuszyChojniczanka II Chojnice1
173Sam van HuffelChojniczanka II Chojnice1
174Kacper SezonienkoLechia II Gdańsk1
175Tomasz MakowskiLechia II Gdańsk1
176Patryk RegulskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
177Jan PrzybyszewskiGKS Kowale1
178Konrad KiełczykowskiSparta Sycewice1
179Nikodem ParulskiArka II Gdynia1
180Michał OzgaOrkan Rumia1
181Szymon RychlowskiJaguar Gdańsk1
182Mohamed DoumbouyaGryf Wejherowo1
183Filip MirończukArka II Gdynia1
184Szymon PawlikPogoń Lębork1
185Damian NarożniakKaszubia Kościerzyna1
186Adam PankiewiczMKS Władysławowo1
187Kacper DawidowskiMKS Władysławowo1
188Dawid CzapiewskiCzarni Pruszcz Gdański1
189Maciej KaczorowskiLechia II Gdańsk1
190Damian KopcińskiSparta Sycewice1
191Krystian BarraBytovia Bytów1
192Maciej JankowskiCzarni Pruszcz Gdański1
193Patryk BrzeskiJaguar Gdańsk1
194Marcin BorskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
195Rafał BobrowskiSparta Sycewice1
196Dominik LemkaLechia II Gdańsk1
197Ksawery RonowskiGryf Słupsk1
198Antoni GulbińskiSparta Sycewice1
199Michał KowalczykGKS Kowale1
200Maciej DawidJantar Ustka1
201Oskar BradtkeWierzyca Pelplin1
202Robert ZielińskiKaszubia Kościerzyna1
203Mateusz BanyGrom Nowy Staw1
204Robert DettlaffOrkan Rumia1
205Patryk KubiszewskiKaszubia Kościerzyna1
206Jarosław CudziłoSparta Sycewice1
207Shotaro ObataWierzyca Pelplin1
208Kacper RichertGedania Gdańsk1
209Jakub KościówArka II Gdynia1
210Maciej KozakowskiGryf Słupsk1
211Dawid WięckowskiGryf Słupsk1
212Paweł CzychowskiJaguar Gdańsk1
213Dariusz NowaczykBorowiak Czersk1
214Patryk HildebrandtSparta Sycewice1
215Krzysztof KleserMKS Władysławowo1
216Maciej BłaszkowskiBytovia Bytów1
217Sebastian RybandtMKS Władysławowo1
218Adrian KochanekPogoń Lębork1
219Sebastian DziadkowiecKaszubia Kościerzyna1
220Jakub JanowskiGrom Nowy Staw1
221Mateusz WłodarczykGrom Nowy Staw1
222Mateusz SzczygielskiOrkan Rumia1
223Karol SzopińskiBorowiak Czersk1
224Karol CzorniejCzarni Pruszcz Gdański1
225Sebastian KowalskiGryf Wejherowo1
226Marcin StaszczukAnioły Garczegorze1
227Paweł SzejkoWierzyca Pelplin1
228Mateusz SadłoLechia II Gdańsk1
229Kamil SikoraKaszubia Kościerzyna1
230Krzysztof BąkGedania Gdańsk1
231Paweł PiankaGedania Gdańsk1
232Daniel KamińskiArka II Gdynia1
233Dominik RusnakArka II Gdynia1
234Tomasz NeubauerGryf Wejherowo1
235Mateusz KozerkiewiczPogoń Lębork1
236Bartosz GutorskiGrom Nowy Staw1
237Adam TandeckiArka II Gdynia1
238Krystian RyfaChojniczanka II Chojnice1
239Sylwester IlanzMKS Władysławowo1
240Maciej KaszorekOrkan Rumia1
241Bartosz OlszewskiOrkan Rumia1
242Arkadiusz NarlochBorowiak Czersk1
243Piotr ZaleskiGryf Wejherowo1
244Sebastian RumińskiGedania Gdańsk1
245Łukasz RackiWierzyca Pelplin1
246Jerzy ZaworskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
247Patryk WieliczkoGrom Nowy Staw1

By Robert

4 thoughts on “Strzelcy sezon 2021/2022”

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie opublikowany.