Poniżej przedstawiamy statystyki sezonu 2017 / 2018

Lp.DrużynaMŚr. BrŚr. BzŚr. Bs>2.5<2.5
1Sokół Wyczechy3460.745.2688.24%11.76%
2Grom Nowy Staw344.353.031.3273.53%26.47%
3Cartusia Kartuzy344.241.972.2673.53%26.47%
4Gedania Gdańsk344.121.972.1579.41%20.59%
5Radunia Stężyca3443.470.5370.59%29.41%
6Start Miastko343.881.592.2973.53%26.47%
7Stolem Gniewino343.792.151.6567.65%32.35%
8Gryf Słupsk343.652.381.2661.76%38.24%
9Orkan Rumia343.561.591.9773.53%26.47%
10Anioły Garczegorze343.531.941.5973.53%26.47%
11Kaszubia Kościerzyna343.471.911.5655.88%44.12%
12Jaguar Gdańsk343.471.761.7155.88%44.12%
13Arka II Gdynia343.441.821.6261.76%38.24%
14Powiśle Dzierzgoń343.351.471.8858.82%41.18%
15Pogoń Lębork343.241.351.8867.65%32.35%
16GKS Kolbudy343.061.621.4458.82%41.18%
17KTS-K Wikęd Luzino342.881.321.5652.94%47.06%
18Bytovia II Bytów342.621.241.3847.06%52.94%

By Robert

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie opublikowany.