Poniżej klasyfikacja strzelców w sezonie 2019/2020

Lp.PiłkarzKlubBramki
1Łukasz StasiakGKS Przodkowo14
2Maciej MiecznikowskiJantar Ustka13
3Krystian OpłatowskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino12
4Mateusz ŁuczakGKS Przodkowo12
5Daniel SławińskiWierzyca Pelplin12
6Mateusz DampcStolem Gniewino11
7Mateusz DąbrowskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino11
8Łukasz RackiWierzyca Pelplin11
9Przemysław KostuchPogoń Lębork11
10Tomasz TuttasKaszubia Kościerzyna10
11Mateusz WachowiakStolem Gniewino10
12Mateusz BorowskiGwiazda Karsin10
13Przemysław ŻukowskiGedania Gdańsk9
14Marcin AdamkiewiczCartusia Kartuzy8
15Roman ZalowJaguar Gdańsk8
16Kamil PatelczykStolem Gniewino8
17Patryk LewandowskiPowiśle Dzierzgoń8
18Adam GrossWda Lipusz7
19Paweł RypelCartusia Kartuzy7
20Jakub WilczyńskiArka II Gdynia7
21Jakub ArakLechia II Gdańsk6
22Mateusz PietrzykPowiśle Dzierzgoń6
23Kamil SikoraKaszubia Kościerzyna6
24Jeremiasz GrelaWda Lipusz6
25Sebastian RugowskiLechia II Gdańsk6
26Wojciech MusułaPogoń Lębork5
27Bartosz ZalewskiGedania Gdańsk5
28Mariusz JaryGKS Kowale5
29Błażej TrokaKaszubia Kościerzyna5
30Krystian PatokGKS Przodkowo5
31Damian MikołajczykGryf Słupsk5
32Robert FelskiPowiśle Dzierzgoń5
33Daniel ChmielnickiArka II Gdynia5
34Michał FierkaKTS-K Wikęd Luzino5
35Mateusz ZbiranekArka II Gdynia5
36Maksymilian BanaszewskiArka II Gdynia5
37Szymon RychlowskiKaszubia Kościerzyna5
38Krzysztof KwasnyGKS Kowale4
39Piotr GierałtowskiGKS Kowale4
40Krzysztof WańdzioGryf Słupsk4
41Sebastian DziadkowiecKaszubia Kościerzyna4
42Jakub ProndzińskiGwiazda Karsin4
43Arkadiusz KlareckiStolem Gniewino4
44Artur RzepińskiLipniczanka Lipnica4
45Kacper BednarczykGryf Słupsk4
46Marcjan MajcherGryf Słupsk4
47Kamil WójcikJantar Ustka4
48Tomasz KotwicaStolem Gniewino4
49Mateusz MadziągStolem Gniewino4
50Julian GoykeArka II Gdynia4
51Krzysztof GarczewskiJaguar Gdańsk4
52Dawid SzałeckiArka II Gdynia4
53Patryk LaskowskiWda Lipusz4
54Paweł PiankaGedania Gdańsk4
55Michał SzałekGKS Przodkowo4
56Krzysztof CysewskiWda Lipusz4
57Jan ŁośArka II Gdynia4
58Piotr GryszkiewiczLechia II Gdańsk4
59Radosław SzubaJaguar Gdańsk4
60Mateusz KerszkGwiazda Karsin3
61Łukasz ChylewskiLipniczanka Lipnica3
62Fabian GórskiLipniczanka Lipnica3
63Maciej GajosLechia II Gdańsk3
64Sebastian WąsKaszubia Kościerzyna3
65Paweł DirdaWierzyca Pelplin3
66Michał LepczakPowiśle Dzierzgoń3
67Bartosz GutorskiPowiśle Dzierzgoń3
68Patryk RegulskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino3
69Karol SzopińskiGedania Gdańsk3
70Paweł SobczyńskiStolem Gniewino3
71Maciej WardzińskiStolem Gniewino3
72Adrian BukowskiStolem Gniewino3
73Tomasz PiekarskiGryf Słupsk3
74Robert CieszyńskiWda Lipusz3
75Daniel PiechowskiGryf Słupsk3
76Łukasz KwaśnikPogoń Lębork3
77Krystian FaltyńskiArka II Gdynia3
78Mateusz FrymarkGwiazda Karsin3
79Roland KazubowskiCartusia Kartuzy3
80Jan PrzybyszewskiGKS Kowale3
81Wiktor MiotkPogoń Lębork3
82Piotr MyścichPowiśle Dzierzgoń3
83Wojciech BarnikGryf Słupsk3
84Bartosz ŚmietankoKaszubia Kościerzyna3
85Maciej DawidJantar Ustka3
86Bartłomiej OleszczukJantar Ustka3
87Jaroslav MihalíkLechia II Gdańsk3
88Marek DawidowskiCartusia Kartuzy3
89Marek SteinbornGwiazda Karsin2
90Dawid KlawikowskiGKS Przodkowo2
91Kacper JendruchGryf Słupsk2
92Mateusz WiśniewskiGedania Gdańsk2
93Patryk GabrukiewiczGKS Kowale2
94Wojciech DobekPogoń Lębork2
95Patryk DrewekGwiazda Karsin2
96Piotr SobierajPowiśle Dzierzgoń2
97Gracjan MiszkiewiczPogoń Lębork2
98Łukasz MurakowskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino2
99Patryk LipskiLechia II Gdańsk2
100Dominik KlechaGKS Przodkowo2
101Artur WojachLipniczanka Lipnica2
102Kacper PlutowskiWda Lipusz2
103Karol JanuszewskiKaszubia Kościerzyna2
104Marcin KarnilukGKS Przodkowo2
105Adrian KochanekPogoń Lębork2
106Hubert BranickiArka II Gdynia2
107Paweł RompcaGwiazda Karsin2
108Piotr RuszkulGKS Przodkowo2
109Mateusz NiedźwieckiGKS Przodkowo2
110Adrian PetkLechia II Gdańsk2
111Egy Maulana VikriLechia II Gdańsk2
112Michał JerućPogoń Lębork2
113Jakub LeszkiewiczGKS Przodkowo2
114Kacper DawidJantar Ustka2
115Rafał WolskiLechia II Gdańsk2
116Radosław KrysińskiKaszubia Kościerzyna2
117Dawid PatelczykGKS Przodkowo2
118Błażej SiłkowskiPogoń Lębork2
119Adrian WysieckiWda Lipusz2
120Bartłomiej NałęczGryf Słupsk2
121Damian LisieckiArka II Gdynia2
122Piotr PrzybylskiGKS Kowale2
123Przemysław KussCartusia Kartuzy2
124Rafał MalanowskiCartusia Kartuzy1
125Bartosz BławatGedania Gdańsk1
126Kacper UrbańskiLechia II Gdańsk1
127Ernest SkórkaGedania Gdańsk1
128Dominik KaczmarekJantar Ustka1
129Jan TurowskiCartusia Kartuzy1
130Michał PodobińskiGKS Kowale1
131Adrian RaulinCartusia Kartuzy1
132Krystian FroelkeGwiazda Karsin1
133Dawid WięckowskiGryf Słupsk1
134Paweł RzepnikowskiJaguar Gdańsk1
135Krystian EspersenJaguar Gdańsk1
136Mateusz KaczmarekGwiazda Karsin1
137Paweł SelonkeKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
138Franciszek SierszyńskiCartusia Kartuzy1
139Mateusz MichalewskiGedania Gdańsk1
140Adrian WłochWda Lipusz1
141Adam ChrzanowskiLechia II Gdańsk1
142Klaudiusz ZaporaCartusia Kartuzy1
143Miłosz ManuszewskiWierzyca Pelplin1
144Krystian HańskiKaszubia Kościerzyna1
145Kacper MagdzińskiArka II Gdynia1
146Aleksandar AtanackovićPogoń Lębork1
147Jakub TobiaskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
148Jakub SawickiJaguar Gdańsk1
149Maciej PietruszewskiJaguar Gdańsk1
150Szymon WentaCartusia Kartuzy1
151Fabian UrbańskiArka II Gdynia1
152Rafał PrądzińskiWda Lipusz1
153Mateusz ŻebrowskiJantar Ustka1
154Nikodem KozłowskiJaguar Gdańsk1
155Kamil AntonikArka II Gdynia1
156Maciej PietrzykPowiśle Dzierzgoń1
157Jakub MichorPogoń Lębork1
158Mateusz FrankowskiWierzyca Pelplin1
159Paweł CzoskaKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
160Julian GłowackiWda Lipusz1
161Piotr ŁapigrowskiGKS Przodkowo1
162Patryk DąbrowskiGryf Słupsk1
163Paweł RutkowskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
164Aron FormelaKaszubia Kościerzyna1
165Kuba LizakowskiLechia II Gdańsk1
166Flavio PaixaoLechia II Gdańsk1
167Daniel MikołajewskiLechia II Gdańsk1
168Rafał KobryńLechia II Gdańsk1
169Jacek WiconKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
170Paweł BorkGKS Kowale1
171Michał KlińskiPogoń Lębork1
172Filip UstowskiCartusia Kartuzy1
173Jakub HołowienkoGryf Słupsk1
174Paweł DejaGedania Gdańsk1
175Joseph AmoahGryf Słupsk1
176Radosław RobakowskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
177Michał DmitrzykWierzyca Pelplin1
178Oleksandr FedorovJantar Ustka1
179Artur ZiemblewiczGedania Gdańsk1
180Dawid BlokArka II Gdynia1
181Damian PodkańskiPogoń Lębork1
182Patryk KubiszewskiWda Lipusz1
183Remigiusz LipskiGwiazda Karsin1
184Paweł ArndtGwiazda Karsin1
185Dawid SiemkoKaszubia Kościerzyna1
186Kamil PranczkLipniczanka Lipnica1
187Mariusz CzajkowskiLipniczanka Lipnica1
188Marcel WszołekLechia II Gdańsk1
189Mateusz ŻukowskiLechia II Gdańsk1
190Kacper KrauzeKaszubia Kościerzyna1
191Piotr GrabowskiStolem Gniewino1
192Kacper ButowskiWda Lipusz1
193Oleksandr KostiukWierzyca Pelplin1
194Cezary GawronCartusia Kartuzy1
195Patryk BiesiadzińskiGedania Gdańsk1
196Jarosław KuźniarskiJaguar Gdańsk1
197Mohamed DoumbouyaGKS Przodkowo1
198Aleksandyr KolewArka II Gdynia1
199Jakub TobiaskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
200Mariusz CzajkowskiLipniczanka Lipnica1
201Chrystian DejkGedania Gdańsk1
202Robert ZbrzyznyJaguar Gdańsk1
203Mateusz CegiełkaLechia II Gdańsk1
204Artur BabińskiCartusia Kartuzy1
205Giorgi ZhordaniaGKS Kowale1

By Robert

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie opublikowany.