Poniżej klasyfikacja strzelców sezonu 2017/2018

Lp.PiłkarzKlubBramki
1Łukasz StasiakGryf Słupsk32
2Tomasz GrabowskiGrom Nowy Staw29
3Damian KugielRadunia Stężyca26
4Mateusz GruszewskiGrom Nowy Staw23
5Marcin DampcCartusia Kartuzy20
6Mateusz NiedźwieckiCartusia Kartuzy20
7Mateusz SłumińskiAnioły Garczegorze19
8Kacper KiełbOrkan Rumia18
9Sławomir PufelskiStart Miastko18
10Mateusz ŁuczakRadunia Stężyca17
11Mateusz WachowiakStolem Gniewino17
12Paweł SobczyńskiStolem Gniewino15
13Robert WesołowskiGrom Nowy Staw14
14Artur RzepińskiStart Miastko13
15Mateusz PietrzykPowiśle Dzierzgoń13
16Krystian OpłatkowskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino13
17Mateusz DampcStolem Gniewino13
18Karol JanuszewskiGedania Gdańsk13
19Norbert HołtynArka II Gdynia13
20Piotr KarasińskiRadunia Stężyca12
21Damian PodkańskiJaguar Gdańsk11
22Michał DrzymałaKaszubia Kościerzyna11
23Michał SzewczykBytovia II Bytów11
24Bartosz BławatGedania Gdańsk11
25Andrzej KaszubaRadunia Stężyca10
26Łukasz KościanSokół Wyczechy10
27Tomasz TuttasKaszubia Kościerzyna10
28Damian MikołajczykGryf Słupsk9
29Damin TofilGryf Słupsk9
30Radosław KrysińskiKaszubia Kościerzyna8
31Tomasz GalikowskiBytovia II Bytów8
32Fabian SłowińskiGryf Słupsk8
33Łukasz ŁapigrowskiAnioły Garczegorze8
34Michał FierkaKTS-K Wikęd Luzino8
35Michał ChoszczAnioły Garczegorze8
36Krzysztof WierzbaPowiśle Dzierzgoń7
37Grzegorz GruchałaGKS Kolbudy7
38Piotr ŁapigrowskiPogoń Lębork7
39Kamil PiotrowskiGrom Nowy Staw6
40Adrian KwiatkowskiAnioły Garczegorze6
41Tomasz BejukRadunia Stężyca6
42Mateusz FrankowskiGKS Kolbudy6
43Bartosz StencelRadunia Stężyca6
44Olgierd StanisławskiGKS Kolbudy6
45Roman ZalowJaguar Gdańsk6
46Michał PastuszkaGKS Kolbudy6
47Łukasz SzuciłoGKS Kolbudy5
48Dominik NaczkRadunia Stężyca5
49Adrian WysieckiRadunia Stężyca5
50Mateusz KozieniecKaszubia Kościerzyna5
51Jakub LeszkiewiczCartusia Kartuzy5
52Rafał ZagdanBytovia II Bytów5
53Michał RenuszOrkan Rumia5
54Artur FormelaRadunia Stężyca5
55Marcjan MajcherGryf Słupsk5
56Kamil KlimasPogoń Lębork5
57Mariusz WęglińskiKaszubia Kościerzyna5
58Radosław SzubaJaguar Gdańsk5
59Maciej GorwaGedania Gdańsk5
60Damian FormelaAnioły Garczegorze5
61Jakub NowakowskiStolem Gniewino5
62Dominik GniadeckiArka II Gdynia5
63Sebastian ŻołnowskiJaguar Gdańsk5
64Michał SzałekPogoń Lębork5
65Bartosz DrewekGrom Nowy Staw5
66Adrian SolczakGryf Słupsk5
67Jarosław KuźniarskiJaguar Gdańsk5
68Oskar RykArka II Gdynia5
69Paweł ŻukGKS Kolbudy4
70Paweł CzoskaKTS-K Wikęd Luzino4
71Gracjan MiszkiewiczPogoń Lębork4
72Bartosz GutorskiPowiśle Dzierzgoń4
73Artur WojachKaszubia Kościerzyna4
74Paweł PiotrowskiGKS Kolbudy4
75Adam PrusaczykJaguar Gdańsk4
76Paweł GniewkowskiOrkan Rumia4
77Łukasz KłosPogoń Lębork4
78Mariusz KarpińskiAnioły Garczegorze4
79Jakub PiłatSokół Wyczechy4
80Łukasz MurakowskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino4
81Tomasz ŚlusarzGryf Słupsk4
82Mariusz BrodaGedania Gdańsk4
83Szymon KulasOrkan Rumia4
84Mariusz CzapiewskiBytovia II Bytów3
85Daniel SidorAnioły Garczegorze3
86Tomasz MalkowskiGKS Kolbudy3
87Adam SkierkowskiRadunia Stężyca3
88Ryszard DawidowskiCartusia Kartuzy3
89Tomasz PiekarskiKaszubia Kościerzyna3
90Sebastian WąsKaszubia Kościerzyna3
91Mateusz ToporekCartusia Kartuzy3
92Marcin ŚwiątekGrom Nowy Staw3
93Marcel StanischewskiStart Miastko3
94Dawid BlokArka II Gdynia3
95Tomasz PrzybyszewskiPowiśle Dzierzgoń3
96Franciszek SierszyńskiCartusia Kartuzy3
97Filip WitkowskiGedania Gdańsk3
98Krzysztof IwanowskiRadunia Stężyca3
99Mateusz StankiewiczPogoń Lębork3
100Filip WitkowskiGedania Gdańsk3
101Marcin StaszczukAnioły Garczegorze3
102Mohamed DoumbouyaOrkan Rumia3
103Michał JerućOrkan Rumia3
104Dawid KowalskiOrkan Rumia3
105Dorian AffeldArka II Gdynia3
106Karol ŚwidzińskiGryf Słupsk3
107Grzegorz SmolarekAnioły Garczegorze3
108Wojciech WójcikGryf Słupsk3
109Kacper DubanowskiGKS Kolbudy3
110Maciej SzymańskiJaguar Gdańsk3
111Marcin MalinowskiGedania Gdańsk3
112Oskar WiśniewskiStart Miastko3
113Maciej KozakowskiArka II Gdynia3
114Krzysztof CysewskiGrom Nowy Staw3
115Paweł KoniuszekStart Miastko3
116Zbigniew WiśniewskiStart Miastko3
117Piotr KozdraPogoń Lębork3
118Szymon SadowskiKaszubia Kościerzyna3
119Przemysław BocheńskiGedania Gdańsk3
120Łukasz OlszewskiPowiśle Dzierzgoń3
121Michael BuraczewskiJaguar Gdańsk3
122Krzysztof JezierskiStolem Gniewino3
123Dawid ŁagaStolem Gniewino3
124Sebastian KowalskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino3
125Łukasz CzerwionkaJaguar Gdańsk3
126Tomasz KotwicaKTS-K Wikęd Luzino3
127Fabian LengiewiczArka II Gdynia2
128Tomasz WierciochPowiśle Dzierzgoń2
129Paweł WróblewskiGedania Gdańsk2
130Michał SiwakOrkan Rumia2
131Patryk LewandowskiPowiśle Dzierzgoń2
132Kamil PranczkStart Miastko2
133Krzysztof KropidłowskiBytovia II Bytów2
134Tomasz PanekJaguar Gdańsk2
135Krzysztof BłażekGrom Nowy Staw2
136Przemysław IwańskiCartusia Kartuzy2
137Daniel LIsowskiStolem Gniewino2
138Patryk JurczakGKS Kolbudy2
139Michał GajewskiPowiśle Dzierzgoń2
140Pianka PawełGrom Nowy Staw2
141Rafał UlczyńskiGedania Gdańsk2
142Damian KraemerSokół Wyczechy2
143Aleksandar AtanackovićKaszubia Kościerzyna2
144Patryk DąbrowskiGedania Gdańsk2
145Paweł MatejekGKS Kolbudy2
146Wojciech MusułaPogoń Lębork2
147Adam PrusaczykJaguar Gdańsk2
148Lago liade orlande KpassaBytovia II Bytów2
149Kacper BednarczykGryf Słupsk2
150Mateusz MullerPowiśle Dzierzgoń2
151Damian BeleckiJaguar Gdańsk2
152Ariel SobczakSokół Wyczechy2
153Alik GrigoryanAnioły Garczegorze2
154Jacek SobczykJaguar Gdańsk2
155Dawid KlawikowskiRadunia Stężyca2
156Jędrzej WaczkowskiPogoń Lębork2
157Michał LepczakGrom Nowy Staw2
158Jakub KrefftOrkan Rumia2
159Robert ZielińskiGrom Nowy Staw2
160daniel SydorAnioły Garczegorze2
161Adrian RoppelKTS-K Wikęd Luzino2
162Bartosz NowickiArka II Gdynia2
163Mateusz OlszewskiArka II Gdynia2
164Damian WilgosGKS Kolbudy2
165Piotr SienkiewiczCartusia Kartuzy2
166Mateusz WesserlingPogoń Lębork2
167Krzysztof DanielakGrom Nowy Staw2
168Mateusz WiśniewskiGrom Nowy Staw2
169Jan ŁośArka II Gdynia2
170Mateusz GułajskiArka II Gdynia1
171Bartłomiej BorowiczStart Miastko1
172Tomasz JeżowskiStolem Gniewino1
173Dawid SiemkoKaszubia Kościerzyna1
174Michał BednarskiArka II Gdynia1
175Błażej WentaKaszubia Kościerzyna1
176Filip TomasiewiczAnioły Garczegorze1
177Kacper PaninskiCartusia Kartuzy1
178Błażej SiłkowskiCartusia Kartuzy1
179Adrian RaulinCartusia Kartuzy1
180Brajan WieczorekArka II Gdynia1
181Paweł DejaGedania Gdańsk1
182Alan FolKaszubia Kościerzyna1
183Robert DomżalskiBytovia II Bytów1
184Jakub CierockiBytovia II Bytów1
185Mateusz ZbiranekArka II Gdynia1
186Patryk KapicaStart Miastko1
187Kacper JendruchGryf Słupsk1
188Maciej PietruszewskiJaguar Gdańsk1
189Maciej KoszałkaStolem Gniewino1
190Paweł KoniuszkoStart Miastko1
191Marcin KarnilukRadunia Stężyca1
192Maciej BłaszkowskiBytovia II Bytów1
193Sebastian KrysińskiPowiśle Dzierzgoń1
194Dawid MarkiewiczArka II Gdynia1
195Łukasz KwaśnikAnioły Garczegorze1
196Artur NarewskiAnioły Garczegorze1
197Jakub GiecCartusia Kartuzy1
198Jarosław RadzkiStart Miastko1
199Rafał ŚmielakKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
200Mateusz MadziągStolem Gniewino1
201Maksymilian HebelBytovia II Bytów1
202Jakub KłosowskiArka II Gdynia1
203Łukasz LitwinSokół Wyczechy1
204Olaf WójtowiczArka II Gdynia1
205Kamil StaniaszekGryf Słupsk1
206Marek KruczkowskiPowiśle Dzierzgoń1
207Kamil KankowskiStolem Gniewino1
208Achilleas PoungourasArka II Gdynia1
209Krzysztof SobierajArka II Gdynia1
210Krystian PatokStolem Gniewino1
211Piotr GrabowskiArka II Gdynia1
212Łukasz DziengielewiczGKS Kolbudy1
213Michał MejerRadunia Stężyca1
214Daniel RompaRadunia Stężyca1
215Jarosław ŻakStart Miastko1
216Kamil KinasJaguar Gdańsk1
217Marcin MaszotaKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
218Mario CieślikBytovia II Bytów1
219Karol DołgowskiSokół Wyczechy1
220Maciej StenkaBytovia II Bytów1
221Maciej PietrzykPowiśle Dzierzgoń1
222Michał ŻebrakowskiArka II Gdynia1
223Szymon NowickiArka II Gdynia1
224Artur UrbanGedania Gdańsk1
225Rafał BobrowskiGryf Słupsk1
226Maciej WardzińskiJaguar Gdańsk1
227Adrian MordalGryf Słupsk1
228Maciej JaroszyńskiSokół Wyczechy1
229Karol BorekSokół Wyczechy1
230Dawid DomjanGedania Gdańsk1
231Orlande KpassaBytovia II Bytów1
232Szymon BudzińskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
233Michał JaniakOrkan Rumia1
234Paweł RompcaKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
235Jan ZabłotniStolem Gniewino1
236Adrian PolańskiArka II Gdynia1
237Tomas KosutArka II Gdynia1
238Kacper ZengerskiKaszubia Kościerzyna1
239Łukasz WróbelBytovia II Bytów1
240Rafał OgrodowiczJaguar Gdańsk1
241Denis SukhorukJaguar Gdańsk1
242Kamil PelowskiGryf Słupsk1
243Filip KrefftPogoń Lębork1
244Jakub RybickiGrom Nowy Staw1
245Jan KreczmańskiGKS Kolbudy1
246Paweł RutkowskiKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
247Damian ChrapkowskiSokół Wyczechy1
248Grzegorz MiecznikGrom Nowy Staw1
249Oskar SikorskiArka II Gdynia1
250Arkadiusz KlareckiStolem Gniewino1
251Kamil JuśkiewiczStolem Gniewino1
252Dawid CzerwionkaOrkan Rumia1
253Bartosz HundrieserOrkan Rumia1
254Dariusz MienikKTS-K Wikęd Luzino1
255Michał SzczepankowskiGedania Gdańsk1
256Artur FormułaRadunia Stężyca1
257Filip KreftPogoń Lębork1
258Kamil PranczkStart Miastko2
259Krzysztof BłażekGrom Nowy Staw2
260Michał GajewskiPowiśle Dzierzgoń2
261Marcin DampcCartusia Kartuzy1
262Adrian KwiatkowskiAnioły Garczegorze1
263Jakub NowakowskiStolem Gniewino1
264Paweł GniewkowskiOrkan Rumia1
265Tomasz PiekarskiKaszubia Kościerzyna1
266Dawid BlokArka II Gdynia1
267Tomasz PanekJaguar Gdańsk1
268Daniel LIsowskiStolem Gniewino1
269Rafał UlczyńskiGedania Gdańsk1
270Błażej SiłkowskiCartusia Kartuzy1
271Patryk KapicaStart Miastko1
272Maciej PietruszewskiJaguar Gdańsk1
273Przemysław BehrendtStolem Gniewino1
274Krystian WojnickiGedania Gdańsk1
275Wojciech SzutaStart Miastko1
276Robert PrzeplaskoStart Miastko1
277Piotr MachulaOrkan Rumia1
278Matemblowski SzymonSokół Wyczechy1
279Michał FudalaAnioły Garczegorze1
280Michał KoziełStart Miastko1
281Mateusz KabaBytovia II Bytów1

By Robert

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie opublikowany.