Poniżej klasyfikacja strzelców w sezonie 2016/2017

Lp.PiłkarzKlubBramki
1Damian KugielWierzyca Pelplin14
2Sebastian PacekKP Starogard Gdański12
3Tomasz GrabowskiGrom Nowy Staw11
4Radosław MigawskiCentrum Pelplin10
5Mateusz GórkaCentrum Pelplin10
6Michał FierkaAnioły Garczegorze8
7Damian PodkańskiJaguar Gdańsk8
8Marcin DampcCartusia Kartuzy8
9Mateusz NiedźwieckiCartusia Kartuzy7
10Łukasz KościanSokół Wyczechy7
11Kacper DubanowskiGKS Kolbudy7
12Mariusz WęglińskiKaszubia Kościerzyna7
13Robert WesołowskiGrom Nowy Staw7
14Wojciech PliszkaPowiśle Dzierzgoń6
15Sebastian ŻołnowskiCentrum Pelplin6
16Jarosław KuźniarskiJaguar Gdańsk6
17Patryk GaleniewskiPowiśle Dzierzgoń6
18Michał DrzymałaKaszubia Kościerzyna6
19Mateusz WentaKP Starogard Gdański5
20Przemysław BocheńskiGedania Gdańsk5
21Krystian ZiarkowskiArka II Gdynia5
22Łukasz RackiWierzyca Pelplin5
23Szymon RosochackiKP Starogard Gdański5
24Kamil CzapskiWierzyca Pelplin5
25Michał WohlertKP Starogard Gdański5
26Grzegorz SmolarekAnioły Garczegorze5
27Mateusz StanekKP Starogard Gdański4
28Paweł PiotrowskiGKS Kolbudy4
29Karol ŚwidzińskiGryf Słupsk4
30Szymon RychłowskiKaszubia Kościerzyna4
31Maciej StenkaBytovia II Bytów4
32Damian WilgosGKS Kolbudy4
33Roman ZalowJaguar Gdańsk4
34Szymon NowickiArka II Gdynia4
35Adrian SolczakGryf Słupsk4
36Mateusz PietrzykPowiśle Dzierzgoń4
37Daniel SławińskiWierzyca Pelplin4
38Dominik StencelStolem Gniewino4
39Michał ChoszczAnioły Garczegorze3
40Kacper SioraKP Starogard Gdański3
41Jan ŁośArka II Gdynia3
42Dwid KowalskiOrkan Rumia3
43Bartosz LachowiczBytovia II Bytów3
44Wojciech WójcikGryf Słupsk3
45Miłosz ManuszewskiWierzyca Pelplin3
46Patryk DąbrowskiGedania Gdańsk3
47Maciej KaszorekArka II Gdynia3
48Norbert HołtynArka II Gdynia3
49Marcin SikorskiGedania Gdańsk3
50Mateusz BujanowskiCentrum Pelplin3
51Olgierd StanisławskiGKS Kolbudy3
52Mateusz GruchałaGKS Kolbudy3
53Sebastian KowalskiAnioły Garczegorze3
54Bartosz BławatGedania Gdańsk3
55Paweł PiankaGedania Gdańsk3
56Przemysław StolcArka II Gdynia3
57Maciej PietrzykPowiśle Dzierzgoń3
58Grzegorz MiecznikGrom Nowy Staw3
59Damian TofilGryf Słupsk3
60Maciej MelerWierzyca Pelplin3
61Mateusz GretkowskiCentrum Pelplin3
62Daniel PiechowskiGryf Słupsk3
63Paweł PowidełGryf Słupsk3
64Jakub NowakowskiStolem Gniewino3
65Michał KoziełOrkan Rumia3
66Łukasz ŁapigrowskiAnioły Garczegorze2
67Paweł GniewkowskiOrkan Rumia2
68Sebastian NeumannOrkan Rumia2
69Paweł ŁackoSokół Wyczechy2
70Michał PastuszkaGKS Kolbudy2
71Tomasz GalikowskiBytovia II Bytów2
72Tomasz PiekarskiKaszubia Kościerzyna2
73Andrzej ŁyszykArka II Gdynia2
74Maciej JaroszyńskiSokół Wyczechy2
75Michał GajewskiGedania Gdańsk2
76Jacek SobczykJaguar Gdańsk2
77Kacper KiełbOrkan Rumia2
78Karol SiejakArka II Gdynia2
79Piotr BerkPowiśle Dzierzgoń2
80Paweł ŻukGKS Kolbudy2
81Paweł SobczyńskiStolem Gniewino2
82Marcin StaszczukAnioły Garczegorze2
83Sebastian KrysińskiPowiśle Dzierzgoń2
84Maciej KoszałkaStolem Gniewino2
85Piotr ŁapigrowskiAnioły Garczegorze2
86Jakub KłosowskiArka II Gdynia2
87Damian MikołajczykGryf Słupsk2
88Bartosz GutorskiWierzyca Pelplin2
89Adam PrusaczykJaguar Gdańsk2
90Patryk KotowskiWierzyca Pelplin2
91Krzysztof GarbowskiGedania Gdańsk2
92Jakub GiecCartusia Kartuzy2
93Patryk KiełbOrkan Rumia2
94Tomasz ŚlusarzGryf Słupsk2
95Roland KazubowskiKaszubia Kościerzyna2
96Grzegorz SkorczewskiKP Starogard Gdański2
97Jarosław FelisiakGryf Słupsk2
98Rafał OgrodowiczJaguar Gdańsk2
99Maciej WardzińskiJaguar Gdańsk2
100Marcin AdamkiewiczCartusia Kartuzy1
101Szymon AbramczykGedania Gdańsk1
102Samuel WirkusBytovia II Bytów1
103Bartosz BembenGedania Gdańsk1
104Mikołaj RekowskiKaszubia Kościerzyna1
105Krzysztof BłażekGrom Nowy Staw1
106Damian GębiśArka II Gdynia1
107Dawid KołodziejczykWierzyca Pelplin1
108Marcin SobiegrajSokół Wyczechy1
109Artur UrbanGedania Gdańsk1
110Adrian GonzaleKP Starogard Gdański1
111Jacek CzerniewskiGrom Nowy Staw1
112Oskar RykArka II Gdynia1
113Łukasz KostuchStolem Gniewino1
114Wiktor BabińskiArka II Gdynia1
115Ariel SobczakSokół Wyczechy1
116Bartłomiej MerchelGKS Kolbudy1
117Oskar MenardCartusia Kartuzy1
118Szymon SchulzGryf Słupsk1
119Maciej StolcBytovia II Bytów1
120Wojciech GostkowskiBytovia II Bytów1
121Krzysztof KrakowiakArka II Gdynia1
122Michał KołodziejskiWierzyca Pelplin1
123ID:0 brakGKS Kolbudy1
124Dawid SarnowskiArka II Gdynia1
125Marcin CiubaGedania Gdańsk1
126Adrian BukowskiOrkan Rumia1
127Maciej MłyńskiCartusia Kartuzy1
128Przemysław IwańskiCartusia Kartuzy1
129Karol BorekSokół Wyczechy1
130Michał NalepaArka II Gdynia1
131Kacper RapinczukKaszubia Kościerzyna1
132Mikołaj RolbieckiKaszubia Kościerzyna1
133ID:0 brakOrkan Rumia1
134Szymon JagodzińskiGrom Nowy Staw1
135Mateusz ToporekCartusia Kartuzy1
136Ryszard DawidowskiCartusia Kartuzy1
137Maciej MaliszewskiKaszubia Kościerzyna1
138Dziegielewicz ŁukaszGKS Kolbudy1
139Michał BenkowskiCentrum Pelplin1
140Jakub BartlewskiOrkan Rumia1
141Karol SadzikSokół Wyczechy1
142Jakub KarwatCentrum Pelplin1
143Filip WitkowskiGedania Gdańsk1
144Mateusz KlichowiczBytovia II Bytów1
145Mateusz MullerPowiśle Dzierzgoń1
146Krzysztof JezierskiStolem Gniewino1
147Rafał UlczyńskiGedania Gdańsk1
148Dawid WięckowskiGryf Słupsk1
149Omar MonterdeBytovia II Bytów1
150Robert ZielińskiCentrum Pelplin1
151Michał MichalakGryf Słupsk1
152Dawid SiemkoKaszubia Kościerzyna1
153Adrian PrabuckiKP Starogard Gdański1
154Konrad BartlikBytovia II Bytów1
155Bartłomiej NałęczCartusia Kartuzy1
156Patryk ObiałaCentrum Pelplin1
157Piotr RunowskoKP Starogard Gdański1
158Samuel WirkusBytovia II Bytów1
159Patryk DąbrowskiGedania Gdańsk1
160Michał BenkowskiCentrum Pelplin1
161ID:0 brakCentrum Pelplin1
162Kamil KankowskiKP Starogard Gdański1
163Paweł PiórkowskiBytovia II Bytów1

By Robert

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie opublikowany.