Poniżej garść statystyk sezonu 2014/2015

Lp.DrużynaMŚr. BrŚr. BzŚr. Bs>2.5<2.5
1Amator Kiełpino345.530.744.7991.18%8.82%
2Gryf Słupsk344.323.380.9479.41%20.59%
3GKS Kolbudy343.882.321.5682.35%17.65%
4Bytovia II Bytów343.881.971.9182.35%17.65%
5Start Miastko343.851.52.3570.59%29.41%
6Centrum Pelplin343.592.061.5379.41%20.59%
7KP Starogard Gdański343.52.351.1564.71%35.29%
8MKS Władysławowo343.351.591.7664.71%35.29%
9Wierzyca Pelplin343.322.291.0364.71%35.29%
10Jaguar Gdańsk343.3221.3273.53%26.47%
11Powiśle Dzierzgoń343.261.911.3576.47%23.53%
12Koral Dębnica343.260.882.3882.35%17.65%
13Polonia Gdańsk343.121.381.7470.59%29.41%
14Jantar Ustka343.121.741.3864.71%35.29%
15Pogoń Lębork343.031.741.2964.71%35.29%
16KTS-K Wikęd Luzino343.031.291.7467.65%32.35%
17Olimpia Sztum342.940.472.4773.53%26.47%
18Anioły Garczegorze342.561.820.7447.06%52.94%

By Robert

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie opublikowany.