Poniżej statystyki sezonu 2018/2019

Lp.DrużynaMŚr. BrŚr. BzŚr. Bs>2.5<2.5
1Arka II Gdynia364.362.861.577.78%22.22%
2Grom Nowy Staw364.192.941.2577.78%22.22%
3Stolem Gniewino364.112.671.4469.44%30.56%
4Jantar Ustka364.081.642.4469.44%30.56%
5GKS Kolbudy363.941.422.5377.78%22.22%
6Bytovia II Bytów363.751.062.6961.11%38.89%
7Wda Lipusz363.691.52.1969.44%30.56%
8Powiśle Dzierzgoń363.641.941.6969.44%30.56%
9Kaszubia Kościerzyna363.611.811.8166.67%33.33%
10Gryf Słupsk363.582.361.2272.22%27.78%
11Orkan Rumia363.561.082.4772.22%27.78%
12Jaguar Gdańsk363.51.531.9763.89%36.11%
13Lechia II Gdańsk363.472.251.2263.89%36.11%
14KTS-K Wikęd Luzino363.391.611.7863.89%36.11%
15GKS Kowale363.171.471.6958.33%41.67%
16Gedania Gdańsk363.141.441.6961.11%38.89%
17Pogoń Lębork362.971.421.5661.11%38.89%
18GKS Przodkowo362.9420.9461.11%38.89%
19Anioły Garczegorze362.670.891.7850%50%

By Robert

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie opublikowany.