Poniżej tabela zestawieniem statystyk meczy wyjazdowych sezonu 2018/2019

Lp.DrużynaMPktZRPBzBsRB
1GKS Przodkowo924801311219
2Stolem Gniewino92271128919
3Arka II Gdynia821701261016
4Gryf Słupsk921630221111
5Kaszubia Kościerzyna91853124168
6Pogoń Lębork1018604271413
7Wierzyca Pelplin91752221138
8Powiśle Dzierzgoń91644116124
9Lechia II Gdańsk915432311021
10Gedania Gdańsk91442321183
11KTS-K Wikęd Luzino91341416124
12Wda Lipusz91341423203
13Cartusia Kartuzy91233319172
14Gwiazda Karsin893051019-9
15Jantar Ustka962071222-10
16Jaguar Gdańsk93036826-18
17Lipniczanka Lipnica92027322-19
18GKS Kowale910181026-16

By Robert

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie opublikowany.