Poniżej przedstawiamy statystyki meczy domowych w sezonie 2017/2018

Lp.DrużynaMPktZRPBzBsRB
1Radunia Stężyca17431412681355
2Gryf Słupsk17431412481632
3Grom Nowy Staw17381223451629
4Anioły Garczegorze17331034382216
5Kaszubia Kościerzyna1732953321913
6Jaguar Gdańsk1732953392415
7KTS-K Wikęd Luzino173194421183
8Arka II Gdynia173093536297
9Bytovia II Bytów172783624177
10Orkan Rumia172783634286
11Pogoń Lębork17268272733-6
12Stolem Gniewino172574635278
13GKS Kolbudy172567423158
14Start Miastko172574638380
15Powiśle Dzierzgoń17205572629-3
16Gedania Gdańsk17206293441-7
17Cartusia Kartuzy17205574445-1
18Sokół Wyczechy17310161180-69

By Robert

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie opublikowany.