Chojniczanka II Chojnice – Gryf Słupsk 4:0

  • 23′ Mateusz Koniuszy
  • 27′ Sam van Huffel
  • 36′ Kacper Sztuka
  • 57′ Konrad Formela

Pogoń Lębork – Lechia II Gdańsk 1:2

  • 28′ Artur Formela ( Pogoń Lębork )
  • 53′ Dominik Majer ( Lechia II Gdańsk )
  • 56′ Marek Niewiadomski ( Lechia II Gdańsk )

Jantar Ustka – Gryf Wejherowo 1:4

  • 25′ Mateusz Dampc ( Gryf Wejherowo )
  • 67′ Maciej Koszałka ( Gryf Wejherowo )
  • 77′ Mateusz Dampc ( Gryf Wejherowo )
  • 81′ Bartłomiej Oleszczuk ( Jantar Ustka )
  • 89′ Rafał Jahn ( Gryf Wejherowo )

Wierzyca Pelplin – Anioły Garczegorze 1:3

  • 31′ Damian Mońka ( Wierzyca Pelplin )
  • 33′ Grzegorz Smolarek ( Anioły Garczegorze )
  • 87′ Mateusz Słumiński ( Anioły Garczegorze )
  • 89′ Pankratov ( Anioły Garczegorze )

ZOSTAŃ PARTNEREM NASZEJ STRONY

KTS-K Wikęd Luzino – GKS Kowale 3:2

  • 5′ Krystian Opłatkowski (k) ( KTS-K Wikęd Luzino )
  • 19′ Rafał Siemaszko (k) ( KTS-K Wikęd Luzino )
  • 48′ Krzysztof Garbowski (k) ( GKS Kowale )
  • 87′ Krzysztof Garbowski ( GKS Kowale )
  • 89′ Rafał Siemaszko ( KTS-K Wikęd Luzino )

Borowiak Czersk – Bytovia Bytów 2:1

  • 45′ Yuki Kamimaki ( Borowiak Czersk )
  • 68′ Bartłomiej Chojnacki ( Bytovia Bytów )
  • 83′ Patryk Duda ( Borowiak Czersk )

Kaszubia Kościerzyna – Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1:0

  • 65′ Łukasz Wróblewski (k) ( Kaszubia Kościerzyna )

ZAPOWIEDŹ NIEDZIELNYCH MECZY

Sparta Sycewice – Gedania Gdańsk 2:6

  • 1′ Kamil Konkowski ( Gedania Gdańsk )
  • 17′ Wojciech Zyska ( Gedania Gdańsk )
  • 22′ Damian Kopyciński ( Sparta Sycewice )
  • 29′ Bartosz Zalewski ( Gedania Gdańsk )
  • 36′ Mateusz Borowski ( Gedania Gdańsk )
  • 50′ Maciej Miecznikowski ( Sparta Sycewice )
  • 85′ Adam Duda ( Gedania Gdańsk )
  • 90′ Krystian Klawikowski ( samob.) ( Sparta Sycewice )

MKS Orkan Rumia – Grom Nowy Staw 2:5

  • 17′ Norbert Hołtyn ( Grom Nowy Staw )
  • 26′ Norbert Hołtyn ( Grom Nowy Staw )
  • 36′ Dawid Karczewski ( Grom Nowy Staw )
  • 45′ Jakub Golc ( MKS Orkan Rumia )
  • 54′ Mateusz Gruszewski ( Grom Nowy Staw )
  • 87′ Marcin Karniluk ( Grom Nowy Staw )
  • 90′ Patryk Mróz ( MKS Orkan Rumia )

Arka II Gdynia – MKS Władysławowo 6:1

  • 2′ Artur Siemaszko ( Arka II Gdynia )
  • 8′ Dominik Klecha ( MKS Władysławowo )
  • 21′ Samob. ( MKS Władysławowo )
  • 40′ Kornel Przyborowski ( Arka II Gdynia )
  • 42′ Mateusz Kuzimski ( Arka II Gdynia )
  • 62′ Michał Bednarski ( Arka II Gdynia )
  • 67′ Artur Siemaszko ( Arka II Gdynia )

By Robert

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie opublikowany.